2006

WYNIKI SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2006

GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp Nazwisko Imię Konk Punkty
         
1 Szymiczek Bernard 135 57 382,46
2 Greń Alojzy 137 56 616,55
3 Janecki  Erwin 124 56 430,23
         
4 Kuhn  Czesław 121 52 065,89
5 Bugla Krystian 108 50 391,73
6 Wolnik Wilhelm 117 50 056,27
7 Musioł Hubert 105 46 441,52
8 Materzok Franciszek-Bogdan 103 43 608,63
9 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 102 43 233,56
10 Tomanek Daniel 103 42 680,89
11 Cyranek Hubert 106 42 437,59
12 Fojcik  Lucjan 107 42 133,42
13 Przybyła Józef 108 41 918,49
14 Biczysko Tadeusz 93 41 378,45
15 Hytroszek Teofil 96 41 040,43
16 Kuźnik Józef 97 40 179,12
17 Żydek Gerard 95 39 975,97
18 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 100 39 700,50
19 Kurzidem Marian-Agnes 96 39 390,62
20 Kretek  Grzegorz 88 39 082,08
21 Kołek  Augustyn 98 38 394,52
22 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 88 37 895,63
23 Bożek Zdzisław 89 37 843,29
24 Myśliwiec  Jan 92 37 135,08
25 Bizoń Józef - Andrzej 91 37 134,59
26 Billy Paweł  88 36 084,63
27 Szymeczek Józef 81 34 875,25
28 Skowronek Henryk 89 34 682,17
29 Nawrat  Sebastian 86 34 534,72
30 Musioł Tadeusz 77 34 339,62
31 Menżyk Konrad 86 33 864,68
32 Proksz Gedeon 77 33 339,30
33 Dawidowicz Stefan 83 33 137,04
34 Wlazeł Ireneusz 85 33 075,14
35 Białdyga Henryk 74 32 770,83
36 Glenc  Rudolf 83 32 007,11
37 Godoj Karol 67 30 573,35
38 Palka Jerzy 77 30 097,21
39 Bielaczek Stefan 84 29 607,74
40 Lasak Andrzej 62 29 405,83
41 Basztoń Ignacy 74 28 447,18
42 Mika Wiktor 69 28 031,06
43 Musioł Piotr 76 27 861,56
44 Warzeszka Marian  66 27 794,39
45 Konieczny Dar.-Mar. 58 27 559,65
46 Stacha Józef 79 27 117,76
47 Klima Józef 68 26 350,30
48 Kaszta Jerzy 69 26 271,48
49 Cuber  Jerzy 60 24 449,23
50 Mucha Zenon  70 24 326,75
51 Studniczek Alfons 48 24 138,29
52 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 64 23 780,41
53 Wilkus Eugeniusz 53 22 825,89
54 Sobol Eugeniusz 65 22 799,05
55 Warzeszka Paweł 50 22 781,77
56 Jureczko Franciszek 56 22 306,47
57 Buchta Wilh. - Świtała G. 55 22 202,51
58 Uliarczyk Zenon  51 21 541,33
59 Pinocy Jan 54 20 610,54
60 Porwoł Ryszard 52 19 943,62
61 Drobny Jerzy i Syn 48 19 940,02
62 Błędowski Józef 46 18 535,81
63 Kabut Jan 49 18 519,89
64 Więcek  Eryk 46 17 769,27
65 Bugla Eugeniusz 40 17 759,64
66 Chlebik  Eryk 47 17 698,63
67 Reguła Leszek  38 17 407,56
68 Kretek Stanisław 41 17 304,03
69 Musioł Leon 56 17 195,22
70 Łyko Bronisław 39 17 172,71
71 Buchta  Herbert 52 16 534,27
72 Zygmund Zygfryd 42 16 411,39
73 Krzyżok Paweł 36 16 246,10
74 Leśnik Jan 43 15 592,98
75 Kufieta Henryk 45 15 434,96
76 Paskuda Józef 36 15 226,15
77 Mencel Antoni 38 14 136,56
78 Warzeszka Alojzy-Piotr 34 13 608,48
79 Głąbica Jan 36 13 399,24
80 Zrostek  Walter 20 12 532,43
81 Grzesiak Jacek 36 12 404,10
82 Groworek Alojzy 30 10 436,92
83 Reś Roman 26 10 398,19
84 Cimała Krystian  - Andrzej 22 10 367,22
85 Styrnol Józef 27 9 942,55
86 Wróblewski Marek 32 9 806,64
87 Kuźnik Łucjan 26 9 777,05
88 Staniczek Ernest 34 9 639,97
89 Nowak Marcin 29 9 419,94
90 Świerczek Antoni 22 8 348,60
91 Panic Gerard 22 7 192,78
92 Ryszka Gerard 18 7 060,85
93 Szulik Adrian 25 6 928,30
94 Kościelniak Rudolf 19 5 609,97
95 Szymiczek Tomasz 13 4 617,98
96 Jakimowicz Franciszek 9 3 766,48
97 Rybacki Stanisław 14 3 542,44
98 Mikła Włodzimierz 7 3 106,51
99 Kula Mirosław 11 2 807,77
100 Zgrzędek Henryk 10 2 672,34
101 Liszka Werner 9 2 659,48
102 Nabrdalik Piotr 6 1 683,96
103 Gawenda Alojzy 6 1 426,47
104 Staniczek Rainhold 6 1 275,36
105 Moskwa Augustyn 5 1 226,97
106 Manderla Leon 4 1 149,06
107 Szymiczek Zygmunt 2 972,85
108 Górecki Stanisław 6 940,69
109 Kalisz Serafin 2 920,94
110 Tlon Lucjan 6 865,29
111 Kufieta Hubert 3 623,50
112 Białas Antoni 3 617,52
113 Opyd Jerzy 3 454,31
114 Ostrzołek Eugeniusz 0 0,00

 
MISTRZOSTWO "7"



Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Szymiczek Bernard 106 51 615,06
2 Kuhn  Czesław 104 49 260,13
3 Hytroszek Teofil 102 48 112,37
         
4 Janecki  Erwin 101 47 652,74
5 Żydek Gerard 102 47 519,30
6 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 97 45 738,95
7 Bugla Krystyian 97 45 576,61
8 Wolnik Wilhelm 100 45 481,79
9 Greń Alojzy 98 44 809,48
10 Musioł Hubert 95 43 479,84

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Pł.

Konk

Punkty
             
1 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-03- xxxx 0 13 6 040,60
2 Hytroszek Teofil PL-0164-03- xxxx 1 12 5 987,65
3 Białdyga Henryk PL-0127-02- xxxx 1 12 5 935,58
             
4 Barcz Paweł-Piotr PL-0127-02- xxxx 1 12 5 860,42
5 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0133-04- xxxx 1 12 5 301,82
6 Żydek Gerard PL-0165-04- xxxx 0 12 5 220,52
7 Bugla Krystian PL-0133-03- xxxx 1 11 5 710,22
8 Kurzidem Marian-Agnes PL-0127-02- xxxx 1 11 5 604,07
9 Wolnik Wilhelm PL-0133-03- xxxx 1 11 5 290,74
10 Skowronek Henryk PL-0165-04- xxxx 1 11 5 042,20


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOŁĘBIE MŁODE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Skowronek Henryk 64 18 235,09
2 Greń Alojzy 53 16 095,10
3 Stacha Józef 55 15 617,55
         
4 Glenc  Rudolf 51 13 922,30
5 Dawidowicz Stefan 48 13 522,07
6 Musioł Hubert 48 13 269,92
7 Myśliwiec Jan 49 12 989,40
8 Gawenda Alojzy 44 11 869,51
9 Kaszta Jerzy 38 11 410,58
10 Kuhn  Czesław 43 11 245,96
11 Groworek Alojzy 41 11 089,44
12 Szymiczek Bernard 43 11 018,88
13 Zrostek  Walter 34 9 967,95
14 Pinocy Jan 35 9 837,03
15 Machnik Alfons 37 9 786,37
16 Janecki  Erwin 37 9 765,05
17 Leśnik Jan 36 9 720,92
18 Menżyk Konrad 35 9 477,28
19 Mucha Zenon  35 9 397,98
20 Materzok Fran.- Bogdan 35 9 034,57
21 Wilkus Eugeniusz 32 8 923,93
22 Hytroszek Teofil 33 8 584,69
23 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 35 8 406,14
24 Palka Jerzy Chlebik Eryk 32 8 379,67
25 Przybyła Józef 31 8 296,70
26 Musioł Piotr 33 8 293,75
27 Buchta Wilh. Świtała Grzeg. 32 8 093,00
28 Cyranek Hubert 32 8 085,67
29 Basztoń Ignacy 28 7 797,47
30 Konieczny Dar-Mar 30 7 658,59
31 Nawrat  Sebastian 27 7 538,78
32 Billy Paweł  25 7 498,21
33 Biczysko Tadeusz 28 7 043,13
34 Mencel Antoni 24 6 447,91
35 Błędowski Józef 24 6 389,17
36 Klima Józef 24 6 021,31
37 Fojcik  Lucjan 24 5 982,19
38 Jakimowicz Franciszek 23 5 974,93
39 Porwoł Ryszard 21 5 820,00
40 Bielaczek Stefan 23 5 453,48
41 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 18 4 841,55
42 Musioł Leon 21 4 748,84
43 Więcek  Eryk 18 4 632,33
44 Paskuda Józef 18 4 359,78
45 Sigmund Marian 16 4 209,89
46 Grudzień Franciszek  14 3 974,37
47 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 15 3 790,15
48 Wolnik Wilhelm 16 3 678,66
49 Uliarczyk Zenon  14 3 568,98
50 Żydek Gerard 13 3 554,44
51 Kufieta Henryk 13 3 427,96
52 Wlazeł Ireneusz 14 3 358,98
53 Nowak Marcin 13 3 202,33
54 Mika Wiktor 11 3 137,21
55 Świerczek Antoni 14 3 124,61
56 Zgrzędek Henryk 13 2 602,54
57 Studniczek Alfons 10 2 279,76
58 Godoj Karol 11 2 241,78
59 Białdyga Henryk 10 2 214,71
60 Reś Roman 7 1 959,80
61 Krzyżok Paweł 6 1 755,33
62 Panic Gerard 7 1 748,14
63 Szulik Adrian 8 1 742,24
64 Szymiczek Tomasz 7 1 527,32
65 Bugla Eugeniusz 7 1 475,29
66 Warzeszka Marian  5 1 278,68
67 Kula Mirosław 4 1 082,97
68 Szymiczek Zygmunt 4 1 020,68
69 Tlon Lucjan 4 1 020,46
70 Staniczek Joachim 5 981,71
71 Szoen Franciszek 4 886,36
72 Hałacz Paweł 3 733,67
73 Kołek  Adam 3 697,19
74 Liszka Werner 2 620,07
75 Drobny Jerzy i Syn 3 569,13
76 Głąbica Jan 2 488,03
77 Reguła Leszek  2 436,98
78 Ochojski Patryk 2 273,10
79 Czajka Stefan 1 199,12
80 Ryszka Gerard 0 0,00


NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Konk

Punkty
           
1 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 524,50
2 Musioł Hubert PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 523,34
3 Machnik  Alfons PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 519,99
           
4 Stacha Józef PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 517,67
5 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 517,01
6 Musioł Hubert PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 498,27
7 Skowronek Henryk PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 493,06
8 Myśliwiec Jan PL-0136-06- xxxx 5 1 489,40
9 Skowronek Henryk PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 483,36
10 Skowronek Henryk PL-0165-06- xxxx 5 1 474,67
Strona zbudowana z Kopage
← Zbuduj swoją teraz