2013

WYNIKI SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2013

GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Kuhn  Czesław 97 44 685,64
2 Biczysko Roman 87 40 693,49
3 Kaszta Jerzy 79 34 207,48
         
4 Gawenda Alojzy 72 32 965,84
5 Nawrat  Sebastian 75 32 930,33
6 Fojcik  Lucjan 75 32 186,41
7 Konieczny Dar.- Menżyk K. 68 31 496,45
8 Szymiczek Bernard 69 31 487,75
9 Bizoń Andrzej 66 31 267,44
10 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 64 30 571,70
11 Materzok Fran.- Bugla Emil 69 30 416,63
12 Dawidowicz Stefan 72 29 642,41
13 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz 67 29 177,88
14 Kabut Jan 63 27 824,29
15 Kołek  Augustyn 67 27 695,58
16 Kretek  Grzegorz 59 27 246,23
17 Machnik Alfons 59 26 445,34
18 Musioł Piotr-Hubert 69 25 506,79
19 Greń Alojzy 62 25 078,24
20 Myśliwiec Jan - Cyranek H. 55 25 022,49
21 Buchta  Herbert 53 24 484,79
22 Kula Mirosław 51 23 589,15
23 Tytko Stanisław 50 23 538,70
24 Burek Edward 52 22 742,20
25 Bugla Krystian 51 22 675,70
26 Stacha Józef 44 21 277,05
27 Hytroszek Teofil 58 21 053,72
28 Wilkus Eugeniusz 47 20 961,40
29 Biczysko Tadeusz 51 20 877,90
30 Klima Józef 49 19 187,40
31 Pinocy Jan 43 18 374,98
32 Jęczmionka Stanisław 42 17 878,21
33 Rycman Antoni -Adamczyk T 40 17 477,20
34 Porwoł Zygfryd 42 16 837,48
35 Manderla Leon-Marcin 40 16 593,62
36 Groworek Alojzy 40 16 072,13
37 Panic Gerard 34 15 305,64
38 Bielaczek Stefan 39 14 785,68
39 Mika Wiktor 26 13 200,84
40 Mencel Antoni 25 10 941,66
41 Świtała Grzegorz 32 10 838,05
42 Pyszny Józef 26 10 487,83
43 Myśliwiec  Marek 31 10 454,98
44 Żydek Gerard 28 10 442,54
45 Głąbica Jan 23 9 343,06
46 Bugla Marcin 22 9 106,28
47 Baron Edward 24 9 051,61
48 Kretek  Czesław 23 8 325,26
49 Mucha Zenon 24 7 871,40
50 Jakimowicz Franciszek 19 7 613,37
51 Krzyżok Bogdan 22 7 226,11
52 Rybacki Stanisław 17 7 073,79
53 Szymiczek Tomasz 19 5 740,72
54 Kufieta Henryk 13 3 939,14
55 Musioł Leon 8 3 761,25
56 Kuźnik Łucjan 7 1 870,34
57 Porwoł Ryszard 7 1 809,95
58 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 4 1 797,46
59 Gorecki Stanisław 4 678,00
60 Konieczny  Józef 1 208,24
61 Białas Antoni 1 161,40

 
MISTRZOSTWO "7"


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Kuhn Czesław 89 45 172,55
2 Biczysko Roman 88 44 221,55
3 Szymiczek Bernard 82 40 703,65
         
4 Kaszta Jerzy 82 39 422,66
5 Myśliwiec J- Cyranek H. 83 38 727,89
6 Gawenda Alojzy 79 37 295,93
7 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz 81 37 012,89
8 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 79 36 875,55
9 Nawrat Sebastian 78 36 853,20
10 Bizoń Andrzej 76 36 233,81


NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Pł.

Konk

Punkty
             
1 Kuhn Czesław PL-0165-08- xxxx 1 11 4 988,95
2 Kuhn Czesław PL-0165-06- xxxx 0 9 4 731,71
3 Biczysko Roman PL-0120-09- xxxx 0 9 3 926,32
             
4 Fojcik Lucjan PL-0147-11- xxxx 1 9 3 395,14
5 Burek Edward PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 8 4 128,94
6 Nawrat Sebastian PL-0165-10- xxxx 1 8 3 915,54
7 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 8 3 713,57
8 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 8 3 550,89
9 Musioł Piotr-Hubert PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 8 3 482,13
10 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-11- xxxx 1 8 3 271,44

 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOŁĘBIE MŁODE


MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp Nazwisko Imię Konk Punkty
         
1 Biczysko Roman 47 12 563,71
2 Kaszta Jerzy 48 12 512,71
3 Żydek Gerard 42 12 033,63
         
4 Greń Alojzy 39 11 526,27
5 Machnik Alfons 39 10 957,97
6 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz 39 10 262,96
7 Musioł Piotr-Hubert 34 10 173,04
8 Myśliwiec Jan - Cyranek H. 38 10 144,75
9 Kuhn  Czesław 32 9 808,92
10 Krzyżok Bogdan 34 9 604,40
11 Leśnik Jan 34 9 370,62
12 Fojcik  Lucjan 32 9 370,49
13 Panic Gerard 34 9 293,65
14 Biczysko Tadeusz 33 9 235,89
15 Gawenda Alojzy 34 9 153,92
16 Opyd Łukasz 36 9 070,12
17 Mencel Antoni 35 8 721,01
18 Pinocy Jan 30 8 265,80
19 Kretek  Czesław 30 8 216,63
20 Konieczny D.- Menżyk Kon.  30 7 937,68
21 Rycman Antoni -Adamczyk T 26 7 372,67
22 Szymiczek Bernard 29 7 078,45
23 Kula Mirosław 24 7 049,97
24 Hytroszek Teofil 26 7 025,51
25 Szymiczek Tomasz 22 6 694,09
26 Manderla Leon-Marcin 24 6 632,35
27 Dawidowicz Stefan 24 6 564,05
28 Nawrat  Sebastian 20 6 552,95
29 Jęczmionka Stanisław 23 6 535,14
30 Klima Józef 22 6 120,99
31 Bielaczek Stefan 21 5 921,06
32 Tytko Stanisław 23 5 857,92
33 Świtała Grzegorz 20 5 647,43
34 Kabut Jan 22 5 549,00
35 Knopek Stanisław 17 5 481,38
36 Buchta  Herbert 18 5 186,83
37 Materzok Fran.- Bogdan 19 4 996,63
38 Burek Edward 17 4 684,99
39 Bugla Krystian 17 4 665,35
40 Głąbica Jan 17 4 443,58
41 Opyd Jerzy 17 4327,91
42 Szymiczek Marek 14 4 133,49
43 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 16 3 981,05
44 Wilkus Eugeniusz 14 3 179,30
45 Baron Edward 12 2 942,85
46 Świerczek Antoni 11 2 820,92
47 Szymeczek Józef 11 2 451,24
48 Stacha Józef 9 2 219,71
49 Jakimowicz Franciszek 9 2 211,46
50 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 9 2 131,27
51 Staniczek Joachim 7 2 005,23
52 Paczuła Krzysztof 7 1 966,69
53 Gorecki Stanisław 6 1 673,88
54 Porwoł Ryszard 5 1 481,91
55 Bizoń Andrzej 2 462,53
56 Mika Wiktor 2 450,97
57 Bożek Zdzisław 2 413,27


NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Konk

Punkty
           
1 Biczysko Roman PL-0165-13- xxxx 6 1 882,41
2 Opyd Łukasz PL-0165-13- xxxx 6 1 810,40
3 Hytroszek Teofil PL-0164-13- xxxx 6 1 770,22
           
4 Żydek Gerard PL-0165-13- xxxx 6 1 706,10
5 Biczysko Tadeusz PL-0165-13- xxxx 6 1 696,16
6 Kaszta Jerzy PL-0165-13- xxxx 6 1 692,39
7 Machnik Alfons PL-0165-13- xxxx 6 1 679,97
8 Żydek Gerard PL-0165-13- xxxx 6 1 621,32
9 Musioł Piotr-Hubert PL-0165-13- xxxx 5 1 678,14
10 Szymiczek Tomasz PL-0165-13- xxxx 5 1 634,67

 

Strona zbudowana z Kopage
← Zbuduj swoją teraz