2012

WYNIKI SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2012

GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Dawidowicz Stefan 102 47 358,13
2 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 101 44 258,58
3 Fojcik  Lucjan 86 40 271,08
         
4 Konieczny Dar.- Menżyk K. 77 39 554,27
5 Kuhn  Czesław 85 39 095,44
6 Gawenda Alojzy 81 38 520,31
7 Machnik Alfons 83 38 380,11
8 Nawrat  Sebastian 80 37 850,21
9 Szymiczek Bernard 83 37 161,49
10 Godoj Karol 77 36 825,72
11 Kaszta Jerzy 79 35 186,51
12 Biczysko Roman 76 34 896,79
13 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz 75 34 805,46
14 Kretek  Grzegorz 78 34 269,00
15 Jęczmionka Stanisław 73 34 261,06
16 Cyranek Hubert 77 33 024,54
17 Kabut Jan 73 32 662,89
18 Greń Alojzy 77 32 313,66
19 Myśliwiec  Jan 72 31 574,61
20 Biczysko Tadeusz 63 28 251,27
21 Pinocy Jan 57 26 998,33
22 Buchta  Wilhelm 53 26 585,61
23 Stacha Józef 66 26 390,59
24 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 56 26 207,92
25 Buchta  Herbert 54 26 053,49
26 Groworek Alojzy 63 26 030,43
27 Materzok Fran.- Bugla Emil 54 23 829,12
28 Musioł Piotr-Hubert 52 23 759,43
29 Klima Józef 49 23 344,69
30 Kołek  Augustyn 52 23 124,19
31 Hytroszek Teofil 51 22 587,80
32 Porwoł Zygfryd 54 21 972,97
33 Burek Edward 48 21 876,95
34 Kula Mirosław 46 21 087,58
35 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 50 20 510,17
36 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 50 20 274,61
37 Rycman Antoni -Adamczyk T 38 17 985,01
38 Panic Gerard 41 17 867,28
39 Zygmund Zygfryd 45 17 303,57
40 Manderla Leon-Marcin 35 17 077,43
41 Bielaczek Stefan 42 16 101,28
42 Mencel Antoni 36 14 977,96
43 Pyszny Józef 37 14 413,23
44 Opyd Jerzy i syn 36 14 265,25
45 Bugla Marcin 32 14 017,54
46 Wilkus Eugeniusz 25 13 313,24
47 Tytko Stanisław 29 12 608,82
48 Kufieta Henryk 31 12 202,06
49 Mika Wiktor 26 11 264,63
50 Świtała Grzegorz 24 8 644,62
51 Jakimowicz Franciszek 19 8 064,61
52 Leśnik Jan 20 7 661,39
53 Baron Edward 16 6 231,49
54 Głąbica Jan 15 5 973,01
55 Szymiczek Tomasz 15 5 159,10
56 Musioł Leon 10 4 540,00
57 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 6 2 911,00
58 Paczuła Krzysztof 11 2 877,22
59 Szymeczek Józef 9 2 535,11
60 Kretek  Czesław 7 2 483,61
61 Rybacki Stanisław 6 2 135,92
62 Świerczek Antoni 2 908,56
63 Białas Antoni 2 610,09

MISTRZOSTWO "7"

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Szymiczek Bernard 97 49 739,63
2 Kuhn Czesław 94 48 449,72
3 Dawidowicz Stefan 93 46 529,35
         
4 Gawenda Alojzy 93 46 022,96
5 Fojcik Lucjan 90 44 669,40
6 Konieczny D- Menżyk K.1 90 44 668,42
7 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. 90 44 353,78
8 Biczysko Roman 88 43 067,82
9 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz 88 42 974,12
10 Kretek Grzegorz 88 42 256,69

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Pł.

Konk

Punkty
             
1 Godoj Karol PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 12 6 347,38
2 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 11 5 876,38
3 Dawidowicz Stefan PL-0165-06- xxxx 0 11 4 981,83
             
4 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-08- xxxx 1 10 5 117,47
5 Buchta  Wilhelm PL-0165-07- xxxx 1 10 5 068,73
6 Dawidowicz Stefan PL-0165-09- xxxx 0 10 5 012,78
7 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 10 4 935,57
8 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 10 4 629,02
9 Kuhn Czesław PL-0408-08- xxxx 1 10 4 482,23
10 Kabut Jan PL-0165-10- xxxx 1 10 4 216,25


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOŁĘBIE MŁODE


MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Fojcik  Lucjan 39 10 718,51
2 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz 40 10 514,82
3 Buchta  Herbert 38 10 469,28
         
4 Świtała Grzegorz 37 9 767,20
5 Greń Alojzy 33 9 504,91
6 Kretek  Grzegorz 38 9 503,16
7 Leśnik Jan 40 9 234,30
8 Kuhn  Czesław 33 8 917,06
9 Biczysko Tadeusz 37 8 764,70
10 Nawrat  Sebastian 30 8 576,98
11 Musioł Piotr-Hubert 33 8 407,29
12 Rycman Antoni -Adamczyk T 32 8 345,74
13 Dawidowicz Stefan 32 8 329,28
14 Materzok Fran.- Bogdan 29 8 139,58
15 Kabut Jan 33 8 088,91
16 Szymiczek Bernard 31 7 758,88
17 Biczysko Roman 32 7 709,04
18 Zygmund Zygfryd 30 7 696,00
19 Panic Gerard 30 7 552,67
20 Bizoń Andrzej 26 7 539,22
21 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 29 7 236,77
22 Klima Józef 26 6 937,96
23 Bugla Krystian 27 6 859,84
24 Głąbica Jan 24 6 627,56
25 Hytroszek Teofil 26 6 586,16
26 Szymeczek Józef 27 6 533,31
27 Mika Wiktor 29 6 476,60
28 Wilkus Eugeniusz 22 6 340,32
29 Szymiczek Tomasz 22 6 338,41
30 Tytko Stanisław 27 6 283,94
31 Żydek Gerard 23 6 036,51
32 Manderla Leon-Marcin 24 6 034,63
33 Bielaczek Stefan 25 5 991,81
34 Pinocy Jan 22 5 954,64
35 Baron Edward 22 5 910,43
36 Godoj Karol 19 5 896,01
37 Konieczny D.- Menżyk Kon.  24 5 834,16
38 Cyranek Hubert 24 5 652,34
39 Stacha Józef 23 5 560,12
40 Kaszta Jerzy 22 5 425,65
41 Kuźnik Łucjan 20 5 138,68
42 Sobol Eugeniusz 20 5 100,85
43 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 20 5 029,21
44 Jakimowicz Franciszek 20 4 887,24
45 Gawenda Alojzy 20 4 857,22
46 Machnik Alfons 18 4 842,80
47 Mencel Antoni 21 4 587,55
48 Groworek Alojzy 17 4 531,57
49 Konieczny Dar.- Menżyk K. S-2 18 4526,03
50 Opyd Łukasz 17 4 416,24
51 Świerczek Antoni 19 4 248,66
52 Jęczmionka Stanisław 18 4 173,88
53 Krzyżok Bogdan 17 4 139,45
54 Kretek  Czesław 16 4 060,03
55 Musioł Leon 16 3 626,62
56 Paczuła Krzysztof 12 3 205,13
57 Burek Edward 16 3 128,32
58 Buchta  Wilhelm 15 3 057,81
59 Gorecki Stanisław 9 2 843,28
60 Porwoł Zygfryd 24 2 576,35
61 Bożek Zdzisław 7 2 093,35
62 Kula Mirosław 7 1 865,41
63 Kufieta Henryk 5 1 761,04
64 Myśliwiec Jan - Cyranek H. 7 1 460,69
65 Szymiczek Marek 4 1 033,91

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Konk

Punkty
           
1 Panic Gerard PL-0165-12- xxxx 6 1 616,77
2 Buchta Herbert PL-0165-12- xxxx 6 1 601,31
3 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz PL-0165-12- xxxx 6 1 525,74
           
4 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-12- xxxx 6 1 491,68
5 Biczysko Tadeusz PL-0142-12- xxxx 5 1 550,34
6 Manderla Leon-Marcin PL-0148- xxxx 5 1 513,00
7 Musioł Piotr-Hubert PL-0165-12- xxxx 5 1 504,30
8 Buchta Herbert PL-0165-12- xxxx 5 1 447,40
9 Bizoń Andrzej PL-0147-12- xxxx 5 1 440,40
10 Dawidowicz Stefan PL-0165-12- xxxx 5 1 413,55

Strona zbudowana z Kopage
← Zbuduj swoją teraz