2011

WYNIKI SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2011


GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Greń Alojzy 107 50 198,15
2 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz 103 49 274,63
3 Myśliwiec  Jan 99 47 301,94
         
4 Dawidowicz Stefan 104 47 182,19
5 Szymiczek Bernard 100 44 929,66
6 Kuhn  Czesław 96 44 856,39
7 Fojcik  Lucjan 89 42 661,15
8 Konieczny Dar.- Menżyk K. 87 41 298,80
9 Kołek  Augustyn 95 40 232,34
10 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 90 39 265,34
11 Biczysko Roman 82 37 821,86
12 Manderla Leon-Marcin 86 37 285,56
13 Kaszta Jerzy 86 37 162,02
14 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 80 35 311,02
15 Gawenda Alojzy 75 35 108,89
16 Godoj Karol 74 34 783,61
17 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 72 34 025,75
18 Kabut Jan 74 32 644,96
19 Hytroszek Teofil 70 32 403,55
20 Kretek  Grzegorz 70 32 115,25
21 Cyranek Hubert 74 31 648,29
22 Biczysko Tadeusz 60 31 110,05
23 Materzok Franciszek-Bogdan 72 30 220,62
24 Klima Józef 64 29 787,92
25 Stacha Józef 70 29 078,53
26 Musioł Piotr-Hubert 69 28 149,28
27 Buchta  Wilhelm 54 27 795,24
28 Zygmund Zygfryd 62 27 157,59
29 Bielaczek Stefan 62 26 351,54
30 Wilkus Eugeniusz 55 25 482,45
31 Jęczmionka Stanisław 55 25 006,52
32 Bugla Krystian 50 23 843,61
33 Porwoł Zygfryd 57 22 503,99
34 Rycman Antoni -Adamczyk T 52 22 178,07
35 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 53 21 831,55
36 Burek Edward 47 21 772,41
37 Tytko Stanisław 42 21 127,78
38 Kula Mirosław 47 20 987,02
39 Pinocy Jan 50 20 486,67
40 Panic Gerard 47 20 076,17
41 Bugla Marcin 42 19 311,04
42 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 46 18 604,05
43 Opyd Jerzy i syn 40 17 497,56
44 Nawrat  Sebastian 36 16 604,29
45 Kuźnik Łucjan 33 14 963,69
46 Groworek Alojzy 32 13 509,19
47 Buchta  Herbert 33 12 921,76
48 Pyszny Józef 33 11 756,57
49 Szymeczek Józef 26 10 336,00
50 Mika Wiktor 27 10 129,72
51 Rybacki Stanisław 22 7 875,18
52 Baron Edward 21 7 623,82
53 Mencel Antoni 19 7 527,52
54 Leśnik Jan 23 7 502,96
55 Jakimowicz Franciszek 22 6 980,09
56 Głąbica Jan 16 6 090,23
57 Bożek Zdzisław 14 5 348,45
58 Szymiczek Tomasz 18 5 204,45
59 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 11 5 113,18
60 Świtała Grzegorz 13 3 894,67
61 Kufieta Henryk 7 2 920,41
62 Grudzień Franciszek  7 1 815,09
63 Świerczek Antoni 6 1 374,56
64 Chojka Roman 2 405,18
65 Gorecki Stanisław 2 378,91
66 Staniczek Rainhold 1 206,48

 
MISTRZOSTWO "7"


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Wolnik Wilhelm - Tomasz 97 50 038,65
2 Myśliwiec Jan 96 49 872,64
3 Kuhn Czesław 94 48 473,03
         
4 Dawidowicz Stefan 91 46 185,69
5 Biczysko Roman 90 45 473,81
6 Szymiczek Bernard 90 44 858,55
7 Fojcik Lucjan 88 43 261,39
8 Konieczny D- Menżyk K 86 42 654,89
9 Greń Alojzy 84 41 448,30
10 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. 85 41 134,18


NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Pł.

Konk

Punkty
             
1 Wolnik Wilhelm-Tomasz PL-0165-08- xxxx 1 13 6 489,30
2 Myśliwiec Jan PL-0165-08- xxxx 1 12 6 345,24
3 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 12 5 641,27
             
4 Kołek Augustyn PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 12 5 528,15
5 Buchta Wilhelm PL-0165-07- xxxx 1 11 5 760,56
6 Jęczmionka Stanisław PL-0133-05- xxxx 1 11 5 734,85
7 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-08- xxxx 0 11 5 311,05
8 Manderla Leon-Marcin PL-0165-09- xxxx 1 11 5 124,15
9 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 11 4 769,14
10 Bugla Krystian PL-0165-07- xxxx 1 10 5 444,14


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOŁĘBIE MŁODE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Kaszta Jerzy 45 12 940,35
2 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 36 11 264,78
3 Dawidowicz Stefan 37 11 051,76
         
4 Panic Gerard 39 10 950,01
5 Biczysko Roman 38 10 006,88
6 Greń Alojzy 32 9 981,99
7 Nawrat  Sebastian 36 9 905,34
8 Klima Józef 33 9 615,77
9 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 33 9 343,24
10 Sobol Eugeniusz 30 8 723,17
11 Świtała Grzegorz 31 8 100,04
12 Konieczny D.  - Menżyk K. 28 7 816,83
13 Musioł Piotr-Hubert 27 7 655,47
14 Buchta  Herbert 32 7 541,78
15 Kuhn  Czesław 26 7 439,94
16 Bugla Krystian 28 7 312,58
17 Zygmund Zygfryd 25 7 241,85
18 Fojcik  Lucjan 26 7 158,78
19 Materzok Fran.- Bogdan 28 6 772,54
20 Gawenda Alojzy 25 6 726,08
21 Bielaczek Stefan 23 6 636,31
22 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 26 6 480,79
23 Bugla Marcin 22 6 342,64
24 Wolnik Wilhelm - Tomasz 22 6 329,18
25 Rycman A.  - Adamczyk T 24 6 316,18
26 Menżyk Konr.- Konieczny D. 24 6 303,12
27 Godoj Karol 24 6 251,99
28 Kretek  Czesław 21 6 215,66
29 Musioł Piotr-Hubert2 24 6 068,89
30 Żydek Gerard 24 6 055,89
31 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 23 5 922,76
32 Leśnik Jan 21 5 801,93
33 Pyszny Józef 21 5 604,99
34 Groworek Alojzy 20 5 599,91
35 Wlazeł Ireneusz 22 5 593,07
36 Biczysko Tadeusz 19 5 575,48
37 Kabut Jan 21 5 405,65
38 Mencel Antoni 17 4 985,17
39 Cyranek Hubert 17 4 978,38
40 Manderla Leon-Marcin 18 4 920,86
41 Szymiczek Bernard 23 4 880,96
42 Stacha Józef 18 4 837,56
43 Jęczmionka Stanisław 18 4 649,70
44 Myśliwiec Jan 16 4 591,26
45 Kula Mirosław 16 4 348,55
46 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 18 4 264,17
47 Baron Edward 16 3 958,16
48 Pinocy Jan 16 3 884,98
49 Głąbica Jan 15 3 755,28
50 Kuźnik Łucjan 15 3 711,82
51 Szymiczek Tomasz 18 3 612,42
52 Hytroszek Teofil 16 3 596,51
53 Świerczek Antoni 16 3 258,99
54 Porwoł Zygfryd 13 3 127,94
55 Musioł Leon 12 2 440,75
56 Buchta  Wilhelm 11 2 381,11
57 Tytko Stanisław 11 2 352,60
58 Szymeczek Józef 8 2 041,28
59 Zgrzędek Henryk 8 1 958,85
60 Jakimowicz Franciszek 8 1 878,44
61 Wilkus Eugeniusz 6 1 804,14
62 Mika Wiktor 6 1 388,42
63 Opyd Jerzy i Syn 6 1 107,57
64 Paczuła Krzysztof 6 847,80
65 Kołek  Adam 2 493,94
66 Bożek Zdzisław 1 258,09
67 Siodmok Eugeniusz 0 0,00
68 Szymiczek Marek 0 0,00


MISTRZOSTWO "7"


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 35 10 381,53
2 Biczysko Roman 35 10 216,54
3 Nawrat Sebastian 35 10 191,94
         
4 Kaszta Jerzy 33 10 127,26
5 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 35 9 975,91
6 Fojcik Lucjan 35 9 856,11
7 Gawenda Alojzy 35 9 781,09
8 Łyko Bron.-  Tomanek Dan 35 9 697,82
9 Panic Gerard 34 9 677,93
10 Żydek Gerard 35 9 636,37


NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Konk

Punkty
           
1 Machnik Alfons-Ewa PL-0165-11- xxxx 5 1 387,29
2 Kuhn Czesław PL-OL-11- xxxx 5 1 357,86
3 Musioł Piotr-Hubert PL-0165-11- xxxx 5 1 357,76
           
4 Leśnik Jan PL-0165-11- xxxx 5 1 346,35
5 Biczysko Roman PL-0165-11- xxxx 5 1 346,23
6 Panic Gerard PL-OL-11- xxxx 5 1 344,70
7 Buchta Herbert PL-0165-11- xxxx 5 1 342,57
8 Biczysko Roman PL-0165-11- xxxx 5 1 341,89
9 Żydek Gerard PL-OL-11- xxxx 5 1 315,24
10 Kaszta Jerzy PL-OL-11- xxxx 5 1 303,37



Strona zbudowana z Kopage
← Zbuduj swoją teraz