2010

WYNIKI SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2010

GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Kuhn  Czesław 104 46 350,24
2 Wolnik Wilhelm 97 45 724,08
3 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 100 44 610,91
         
4 Greń Alojzy 91 41 485,63
5 Palka J. - Chlebik E. 91 40 315,74
6 Fojcik  Lucjan 83 39 857,29
7 Szymiczek Bernard 88 38 616,59
8 Dawidowicz Stefan 80 36 607,64
9 Biczysko Roman 83 36 508,27
10 Kaszta Jerzy 82 36 230,22
11 Biczysko Tadeusz 73 34 737,87
12 Bugla Krystian 69 34 334,47
13 Konieczny Dariusz 77 34 137,65
14 Wlazeł Ireneusz 74 33 182,45
15 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 77 32 717,67
16 Kołek  Augustyn 75 32 208,35
17 Myśliwiec  Jan 70 31 815,33
18 Stacha Józef 61 29 820,75
19 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 71 29 812,41
20 Żydek Gerard 62 29 068,38
21 Klima Józef 55 28 917,03
22 Musioł Piotr 58 28 789,40
23 Musioł Hubert 58 28 789,40
24 Gawenda Alojzy 62 27 068,40
25 Kretek  Grzegorz 62 26 243,10
26 Cyranek Hubert 55 25 842,73
27 Kabut Jan 53 25 463,61
28 Pinocy Jan 60 25 420,20
29 Hytroszek Teofil 51 24 402,77
30 Bielaczek Stefan 55 21 617,10
31 Wilkus Eugeniusz 47 21 602,97
32 Tytko Stanisław 39 20 939,46
33 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 47 20 737,91
34 Godoj Karol 46 20 068,24
35 Buchta Wilh. - Świtała G. 39 19 822,62
36 Menżyk Konr. Niestrój J 46 18 521,11
37 Kula Mirosław 42 18 422,04
38 Porwoł Zygfryd 52 18 249,42
39 Nawrat  Sebastian 37 17 960,90
40 Manderla Leon 38 17 589,26
41 Burek Edward 40 17 308,37
42 Bożek Zdzisław 33 16 607,43
43 Jęczmionka Stanisław 36 16 417,21
44 Kuźnik Łucjan 28 13 979,34
45 Zygmund Zygfryd 42 13 701,59
46 Głąbica Jan 28 13 611,13
47 Musioł Leon 31 12 199,24
48 Leśnik Jan 24 10 969,26
49 Szymiczek Tomasz 26 10 481,73
50 Panic Gerard 27 10 462,84
51 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 24 9 562,82
52 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 17 8 536,82
53 Rycman Antoni 23 8 429,68
54 Bugla Marcin 15 7 419,90
55 Buchta  Herbert 22 6 919,48
56 Jakimowicz Franciszek 17 6 813,89
57 Więcek  Eryk 15 5 419,60
58 Mencel Antoni 14 5 270,57
59 Kufieta Henryk 15 4 944,42
60 Baron Edward 11 4 795,81
61 Grudzień Franciszek  15 4 687,29
62 Gorecki Stanisław 9 4 347,50
63 Groworek Alojzy 10 3 415,38
64 Rybacki Stanisław 9 3 217,06
65 Mika Wiktor 7 2 584,38
66 Świerczek Antoni 5 2 058,04
67 Chojka Roman 3 1 616,75
68 Staniczek Rainhold 1 210,40
69 Siodmok Eugeniusz 0 0,00

MISTRZOSTWO "7"

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Kuhn Czesław 89 45 444,71
2 Szymiczek Bernard 88 43 194,27
3 Palka Jerzy- Chlebik E. 87 42 455,37
         
4 Wolnik Wilhelm 86 41 664,22
5 Fojcik Lucjan 84 41 255,33
6 Dawidowicz Stefan 85 41 094,22
7 Greń Alojzy 82 40 745,84
8 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. 82 39 426,28
9 Kaszta Jerzy 82 38 744,46
10 Wlazeł Ireneusz 83 38 065,83

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Pł.

Konk

Punkty
             
1 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 12 6 031,09
2 Kuhn Czesław PL-0165-06- xxxx 0 10 4 815,99
3 Palka Jerzy -  Chlebik E. PL-0165-07- xxxx 1 10 4 408,96
             
4 Wolnik Wilhelm PL-0165-08- xxxx 1 10 4 340,39
5 Kuhn Czesław PL-0408-08- xxxx 1 10 4 287,46
6 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-06- xxxx 0 10 4 266,22
7 Wolnik Wilhelm PL-0165-08- xxxx 1 10 4 247,16
8 Wlazeł Ireneusz PL-0165-08- xxxx 1 10 4 052,60
9 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 9 4 741,73
10 Fojcik Lucjan PL-0168-06- xxxx 1 9 4 644,12


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOŁĘBIE MŁODE


MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Bielaczek Stefan 36 10 234,18
2 Palka Jerzy - Chlebik Eryk 34 9 750,30
3 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 32 9 587,35
         
4 Greń Alojzy 32 9 073,57
5 Kaszta Jerzy 30 8 617,27
6 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 29 8 438,46
7 Kabut Jan 26 7 746,84
8 Dawidowicz Stefan 26 7 390,78
9 Świtała Paweł 24 6 986,21
10 Szymiczek Bernard 26 6 963,68
11 Musioł Piotr-Hubert 26 6 645,23
12 Kretek  Grzegorz 25 6 623,33
13 Hytroszek Teofil 24 6 605,05
14 Menżyk Konr.- Niestrój J. 25 6 473,36
15 Jakimowicz Franciszek 22 6 461,43
16 Rycman Antoni 19 6 062,70
17 Pyszny Józef 24 6 055,55
18 Godoj Karol 22 5 914,32
19 Musioł Piotr-Hubert2 22 5 866,18
20 Fojcik  Lucjan 19 5 704,33
21 Leśnik Jan 21 5 694,68
22 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 22 5 691,47
23 Nawrat  Sebastian 19 5 608,59
24 Klima Józef 18 5 230,63
25 Zygmund Zygfryd 18 5 176,74
26 Stacha Józef 19 5 105,72
27 Bugla Marcin 19 5 032,84
28 Kufieta Henryk 17 4 880,55
29 Biczysko Tadeusz 18 4 829,18
30 Biczysko Roman 18 4 797,98
31 Kuhn  Czesław 20 4 795,43
32 Buchta  Herbert 18 4 768,51
33 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 17 4 755,54
34 Wilkus Eugeniusz 16 4 609,69
35 Myśliwiec Jan 19 4 546,08
36 Cyranek Hubert 17 4 341,28
37 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 15 4 159,00
38 Porwoł Zygfryd 17 4 157,42
39 Baron Edward 14 4 138,95
40 Manderla Leon-Marcin 16 4 104,95
41 Wlazeł Ireneusz 16 4 095,31
42 Sobol Eugeniusz 17 4 082,68
43 Wolnik Wilhelm 15 3 839,23
44 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 14 3 815,42
45 Tytko Stanisław 14 3 671,28
46 Panic Gerard 13 3 554,99
47 Musioł Leon 12 3 469,53
48 Szymiczek Tomasz 12 3 286,31
49 Groworek Alojzy 12 3 243,16
50 Pinocy Jan 11 3 119,70
51 Burek Edward 11 3 109,45
52 Jęczmionka Stanisław 10 3 036,10
53 Żydek Gerard 12 2 815,60
54 Gawenda Alojzy 8 2 811,60
55 Konieczny  Dariusz S-2 10 2 660,68
56 Konieczny  Dariusz 10 2 523,42
57 Głąbica Jan 8 2 492,97
58 Opyd Jerzy i Syn 8 2 379,55
59 Mika Wiktor 7 2 259,83
60 Bugla Krystian 7 2 026,34
61 Buchta  Wilhelm-Świtała G. 8 2 006,34
62 Mencel Antoni 9 1 739,39
63 Świerczek Antoni 5 1 504,35
64 Szymeczek Józef 4 1 084,65
65 Staniczek Rainhold 3 911,97
66 Zgrzędek Henryk 2 486,63
67 Kula Mirosław 1 146,34
68 Siodmok Eugeniusz 0 0,00

MISTRZOSTWO "7"

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Palka Jerzy- Chlebik E. 28 8 905,15
2 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 28 8 744,26
3 Bielaczek Stefan 28 8 661,75
         
4 Kaszta Jerzy 28 8 591,79
5 Dawidowicz Stefan 28 8 518,59
6 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. 28 8 348,46
7 Myśliwiec Jan 28 8 322,98
8 Kretek Grzegorz 28 8 255,74
9 Greń Alojzy 27 8 088,78
10 Hytroszek Teofil 28 7 875,28

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Konk

Punkty
           
1 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-10- xxxx 4 1 252,86
2 Palka Jerzy-  Chlebik E. PL-0165-10- xxxx 4 1 231,02
3 Bielaczek Stefan PL-0165-10- xxxx 4 1 229,35
           
4 Palka Jerzy- Chlebik E. PL-0165-10- xxxx 4 1 221,27
5 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-10- xxxx 4 1 202,46
6 Dawidowicz Stefan PL-0165-10- xxxx 4 1 196,20
7 Palka Jerzy- Chlebik E. PL-020-10- xxxx 4 1 191,72
8 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-10- xxxx 4 1 189,53
9 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-10- xxxx 4 1 189,52
10 Świtała Paweł PL-0119-10- xxxx 4 1 176,58

Strona zbudowana z Kopage
← Zbuduj swoją teraz