2009

WYNIKI SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2009

GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Kuhn  Czesław 105 46 340,16
2 Greń Alojzy 112 43 083,53
3 Szymiczek Bernard 101 42 804,19
         
4 Hytroszek Teofil 96 41 516,44
5 Dawidowicz Stefan 97 39 647,06
6 Żydek Gerard 94 39 469,78
7 Kołek  Augustyn 86 36 605,31
8 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 91 35 800,04
9 Wolnik Wilhelm 87 35 415,90
10 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 80 33 254,71
11 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 85 32 420,92
12 Materzok Franciszek-Bogdan 81 31 576,19
13 Myśliwiec  Jan 81 31 571,28
14 Janecki  Erwin 73 31 553,83
15 Bugla Krystian 69 30 653,95
16 Fojcik  Lucjan 81 29 947,10
17 Stacha Józef 73 29 142,80
18 Nowak Marcin 72 29 069,00
19 Przybyła Józef 68 28 562,62
20 Proksz Gedeon 69 28 175,19
21 Buchta Wilh. - Świtała G. 69 28 118,47
22 Cyranek Hubert 70 28 035,05
23 Musioł Piotr 69 26 693,42
24 Nawrat  Sebastian 66 26 280,58
25 Kuźnik Józef 72 26 038,59
26 Biczysko Tadeusz 63 25 809,13
27 Basztoń Ignacy 66 24 902,17
28 Wilkus Eugeniusz 57 24 712,66
29 Gawenda Alojzy 59 24 670,39
30 Wlazeł Ireneusz 68 24 466,13
31 Palka Jerzy 64 24 378,98
32 Kabut Jan 50 23 848,37
33 Kretek  Grzegorz 59 23 570,12
34 Konieczny Dariusz 57 22 014,45
35 Tytko Stanisław 48 21 802,08
36 Billy Paweł  56 21 311,27
37 Menżyk Konr. Niestrój J 61 20 860,10
38 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 53 20 614,90
39 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 54 19 593,38
40 Klima Józef 48 18 268,33
41 Pyszny Józef 52 18 247,25
42 Myśliwiec  Marek 39 18 063,98
43 Chlebik Eryk 48 17 888,81
44 Zygmund Zygfryd 53 17 217,42
45 Porwoł Zygfryd 48 16 754,89
46 Musioł Hubert 44 16 643,87
47 Godoj Karol 43 16 636,42
48 Więcek  Eryk 41 15 734,19
49 Musioł Leon 40 15 616,60
50 Jęczmionka Stanisław 35 15 373,12
51 Warzeszka Marian  44 15 336,24
52 Manderla Leon 36 14 873,12
53 Sobol Eugeniusz 44 14 665,06
54 Bielaczek Stefan 44 14 233,92
55 Kula Mirosław 36 13 317,66
56 Pinocy Jan 36 13 260,78
57 Warzeszka Alojzy-Piotr 30 12 745,81
58 Paskuda Józef 32 12 588,73
59 Grudzień Franciszek  39 12 469,85
60 Kuźnik Łucjan 32 10 998,52
61 Białdyga Henryk 33 10 984,38
62 Opyd Jerzy 30 10 827,69
63 Groworek Alojzy 30 10 593,88
64 Mika Wiktor 26 9 960,30
65 Krzyżok Paweł 24 9 412,08
66 Warzeszka Paweł 26 9 393,66
67 Bożek Zdzisław 35 9 348,95
68 Meisel Milan 21 8 935,44
69 Bugla Marcin 21 8 327,72
70 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 27 8 149,81
71 Kurzidem Marian-Agnes 16 7 894,12
72 Szulik Adrian 19 7 202,27
73 Głąbica Jan 13 7 160,08
74 Szymiczek Tomasz 23 6 586,08
75 Kufieta Henryk 19 5 148,39
76 Mencel Antoni 17 4 632,61
77 Kołek  Adam 11 4 003,38
78 Porwoł Ryszard 12 3 930,46
79 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 9 3 445,25
80 Drobny Jerzy i Syn 8 2 823,76
81 Rybacki Stanisław 11 2 759,32
82 Wróblewski Marek 10 2 754,03
83 Baron Edward 9 2 492,60
84 Świerczek Antoni 7 2 383,00
85 Reguła Leszek  6 2 084,03
86 Pilar R. Strączek P. 6 2 002,12
87 Gorecki Stanisław 5 1 650,63
88 Staniczek Rainhold 6 1 471,28
89 Jakimowicz Franciszek 4 1 449,30
90 Chojka Roman 1 405,75
91 Siodmok Eugeniusz 0 0,00

MISTRZOSTWO "7"

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Kuhn Czesław 94 43 785,85
2 Szymiczek  Bernard 91 42 255,45
3 Hytroszek Teofil 86 39 348,03
         
4 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 89 39 339,39
5 Dawidowicz Stefan 84 39 198,54
6 Kołek Augustyn 87 38 413,19
7 Żydek Gerard 87 38 239,94
8 Janecki Erwin 84 37 382,43
9 Łyko Bron- Tomanek Dan. 86 36 697,71
10 Wolnik Wilhelm 85 36 285,80

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Pł.

Konk

Punkty
             
1 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 13 5 743,30
2 Kunh Czesław PL-0165-07- xxxx 1 12 5 675,87
3 Żydek Gerard PL-0165-07- xxxx 1 12 4 656,55
             
4 Bugla Krystian PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 11 5 516,58
5 Hytroszek Teofil PL-0165-03- xxxx 1 11 5 483,09
6 Hytroszek Teofil PL-0165-05- xxxx 1 10 4 888,12
7 Hytroszek Teofil PL-0397-04- xxxx 1 10 4 673,97
8 Barcz Paweł-Piotr PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 10 4 569,79
9 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 10 4 463,31
10 Wolnik Wilhelm PL-0165-07- xxxx 1 10 3 796,94



-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOŁĘBIE MŁODE


MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Billy Paweł  45 12 352,69
2 Musioł Hubert 45 12 351,70
3 Kuhn  Czesław 41 11 544,97
         
4 Fojcik  Lucjan 38 10 957,43
5 Palka Jerzy 38 10 617,12
6 Materzok Fran.- Bogdan 38 10 554,60
7 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 37 10 507,74
8 Biczysko Tadeusz 37 10 271,58
9 Kaszta Jerzy 38 10 223,94
10 Dawidowicz Stefan 35 10 090,82
11 Porwoł Zygfryd 35 9 780,03
12 Greń Alojzy 30 9 779,44
13 Myśliwiec Jan 34 9 749,42
14 Szymiczek Bernard 35 9 727,72
15 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 37 9 619,47
16 Musioł Piotr 33 9 363,67
17 Proksz Gedeon 32 9 350,50
18 Manderla Leon-Marcin 32 9 223,82
19 Klima Józef 30 8 850,77
20 Kretek  Grzegorz 34 8 742,45
21 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 33 8 740,19
22 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 30 8 526,54
23 Jakimowicz Franciszek 31 8 476,24
24 Rycman Antoni 29 7 988,89
25 Hytroszek Teofil 29 7 841,34
26 Wolnik Wilhelm 28 7 791,67
27 Janecki  Erwin 29 7 676,66
28 Sigmund Marian 25 7 223,73
29 Przybyła Józef 27 7 196,62
30 Bielaczek Stefan 26 7 175,26
31 Wlazeł Ireneusz 27 7 166,33
32 Panic Gerard 26 7 013,04
33 Menżyk Konr.- Niestrój J. 25 6 860,22
34 Wilkus Eugeniusz 26 6 822,81
35 Więcek  Eryk 23 6 733,61
36 Pyszny Józef 25 6 726,70
37 Nowak Marcin 25 6 661,87
39 Fojcik  Lucjan S-2 24 6 578,06
39 Sobol Eugeniusz 26 6 341,88
40 Paskuda Józef 23 6 250,13
41 Kabut Jan 22 6 080,76
42 Buchta  Wilhelm-Świtała G. 22 6 048,53
43 Grobelny Antoni 25 6 039,37
44 Musioł Leon 23 5 931,18
45 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 20 5 626,08
46 Zygmund Zygfryd 18 5 383,61
47 Chlebik Eryk 19 5 328,52
48 Pinocy Jan 17 5 271,26
49 Nawrat  Sebastian 19 5 196,02
50 Białdyga Henryk 20 5 167,20
51 Żydek Gerard 19 5 125,54
52 Świtała Paweł 19 4 937,43
53 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 18 4 900,45
54 Cyranek Hubert 17 4 849,55
55 Leśnik Jan 18 4 832,75
56 Gawenda Alojzy 19 4 800,88
57 Tytko Stanisław 20 4 780,20
58 Opyd Jerzy i Syn 16 4 614,79
59 Konieczny  Dariusz 16 4 518,31
60 Stacha Józef 18 4 475,65
61 Godoj Karol 18 4 460,33
62 Drobny Jerzy i Syn 18 4 457,19
63 Zgrzędek Henryk 16 4 147,43
64 Szymiczek Tomasz 16 4 079,59
65 Pawełek Jarosław 17 4 028,68
66 Kufieta Henryk 14 3 960,09
67 Groworek Alojzy 16 3 727,57
68 Kuźnik Józef 13 3 431,66
69 Mika Wiktor 12 3 316,42
70 Warzeszka Marian  11 3 289,36
71 Głąbica Jan 13 3 287,12
72 Pilar Ryszard 12 3 183,49
73 Mencel Antoni 12 3 042,64
74 Grudzień Franciszek  11 3 021,13
75 Wróblewski Marek 10 2 676,64
76 Jęczmionka Stanisław 11 2 635,13
77 Ochojski Patryk 8 2 465,01
78 Kula Mirosław 9 2 321,91
79 Bożek Zdzisław 7 1 961,72
80 Świerczek Antoni 6 1 483,14
81 Bugla Marcin 7 1 372,56
82 Kołek  Adam 5 1 339,48
83 Baron Edward 5 1 335,38
84 Burek Edward 5 1 285,67
85 Szulik Adrian 3 784,72
86 Meisel Milan 2 440,20
87 Buchta  Herbert 2 399,40
88 Moskwa Augustyn 2 366,91
89 Krzyżok Paweł 1 357,45
90 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 0 0,00

MISTRZOSTWO "7"

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. 35 10 847,05
2 Fojcik Lucjan 35 10 725,07
3 Szymiczek Bernard 35 10 581,18
         
4 Billy Paweł 35 10 543,85
5 Manderla Leon 35 10 529,22
6 Klima Józef 35 10 518,95
7 Dawidowicz Stefan 35 10 507,23
8 Proksz Gedeon 35 10 478,87
9 Musioł Piotr 35 10 325,02
10 Biczysko Tadeusz 35 10 296,45

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Konk

Punkty
           
1 Pyszny Józef PL-0165-09- xxxx 5 1 502,23
2 Billy Paweł PL-0165-09- xxxx 5 1 497,71
3 Łyko Bron.- Tomanek Dan. PL-0165-09- xxxx 5 1 490,26
           
4 Panic Gerard PL-0165-09- xxxx 5 1 478,22
5 Zygmund Zygfryd PL-0165-09- xxxx 5 1 476,60
6 Fojcik Lucjan PL-0150-09- xxxx 5 1 471,98
7 Billy Paweł PL-0165-09- xxxx 5 1 471,38
8 Musioł Hubert PL-0165-09- xxxx 5 1 441,43
9 Materzok Franc.-Bogd. PL-0165-09- xxxx 5 1 432,41
10 Gawenda Alojzy PL-0147-09- xxxx 5 1 420,92

Strona zbudowana z Kopage
← Zbuduj swoją teraz