2008

WYNIKI SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2008

GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Wolnik Wilhelm 116 56 838,07
2 Kuhn  Czesław 113 54 758,53
3 Janecki  Erwin 108 49 542,71
         
4 Greń Alojzy 110 46 360,85
5 Szymiczek Bernard 105 45 568,68
6 Kretek  Grzegorz 87 41 163,98
7 Dawidowicz Stefan 94 40 488,03
8 Przybyła Józef 90 40 322,83
9 Cyranek Hubert 92 39 484,62
10 Fojcik  Lucjan 88 38 152,32
11 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 89 38 097,79
12 Kołek  Augustyn 90 37 883,01
13 Biczysko Tadeusz 81 37 654,64
14 Hytroszek Teofil 84 37 557,02
15 Stacha Józef 90 37 359,35
16 Materzok Franciszek-Bogdan 87 36 484,57
17 Menżyk Konr. Niestrój J 82 35 804,91
18 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 86 34 922,54
19 Billy Paweł  74 32 624,74
20 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 76 32 008,64
21 Konieczny Dar.-Mar. 71 31 182,56
22 Bugla Krystian 68 30 360,46
23 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 76 29 618,87
24 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 69 29 454,70
25 Kuźnik Józef 71 29 213,75
26 Basztoń Ignacy 67 28 641,84
27 Godoj Karol 65 28 085,14
28 Myśliwiec  Jan 71 27 957,00
29 Klima Józef 58 27 712,33
30 Kurzidem Marian-Agnes 51 25 400,92
31 Żydek Gerard 55 24 373,83
32 Warzeszka Marian  56 23 974,24
33 Nowak Marcin 55 23 150,68
34 Warzeszka Alojzy-Piotr 48 21 560,15
35 Buchta Wilh. - Świtała G. 59 21 287,76
36 Gawenda Alojzy 47 21 266,83
37 Wilkus Eugeniusz 54 21 213,83
38 Pinocy Jan 52 20 568,79
39 Staniczek Ernest 51 20 288,92
40 Mika Wiktor 52 19 865,99
41 Wlazeł Ireneusz 50 19 812,64
42 Proksz Gedeon 44 19 436,56
43 Porwoł Zygfryd 57 19 280,68
44 Białdyga Henryk 46 18 416,61
45 Paskuda Józef 50 17 603,39
46 Musioł Piotr 47 16 708,62
47 Zygmund Zygfryd 44 16 175,57
48 Nawrat  Sebastian 36 15 380,34
49 Krzyżok Paweł 40 15 283,93
50 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 45 15 035,86
51 Myśliwiec  Marek 26 14 585,27
52 Więcek  Eryk 34 14 314,35
53 Bożek Zdzisław 39 14 189,16
54 Tytko Stanisław 35 14 165,76
55 Szulik Adrian 35 13 807,39
56 Musioł Hubert 30 13 366,33
57 Pyszny Józef 36 13 327,03
58 Palka Jerzy 44 13 136,30
59 Kuźnik Łucjan 24 13 080,64
60 Grudzień Franciszek  35 12 849,81
61 Groworek Alojzy 33 12 668,65
62 Świerczek Antoni 28 12 139,93
63 Kabut Jan 28 12 115,76
64 Warzeszka Paweł 26 11 650,64
65 Głąbica Jan 27 10 325,58
66 Tlon Lucjan 32 9 634,05
67 Bielaczek Stefan 33 9 137,51
68 Leśnik Jan 29 9 023,60
69 Grobelny Antoni 31 8 810,76
70 Kufieta Henryk 28 8 775,13
71 Reguła Leszek  19 8 320,22
72 Mencel Antoni 23 7 647,65
73 Szymiczek Tomasz 29 7 421,32
74 Kula Mirosław 19 7 387,48
75 Burek Edward 19 7 085,70
76 Opyd Jerzy 18 6 607,37
77 Buchta  Herbert 21 5 485,75
78 Panic Gerard 20 5 419,90
79 Porwoł Ryszard 16 5 268,87
80 Kołek  Adam 16 5 216,94
81 Jęczmionka Stanisław 13 5 155,63
82 Manderla Leon 12 5 015,58
83 Liska Valter 11 4 662,03
84 Jakimowicz Franciszek 15 4 592,13
85 Wróblewski Marek 15 4 502,90
86 Moskwa Augustyn 14 4 212,12
87 Drobny Jerzy i Syn 14 3 910,77
88 Bugla Marcin 14 3 703,50
89 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 11 3 357,37
90 Meisel Milan 10 3 314,40
91 Ryszka Gerard 8 2 755,59
92 Rajman Mirosław 7 2 458,62
93 Staniczek Rainhold 6 2 264,59
94 Kościelniak Rudolf 8 2 007,74
95 Rybacki Stanisław 7 1 825,09
96 Ochojski Patryk 6 1 590,97
97 Styrnol Józef 6 1 582,40
98 Chlebik Eryk 5 1 501,33
99 Zgrzędek Henryk 5 1 414,06
100 Myśliwiec  Antoni 3 1 055,88
101 Siodmok Eugeniusz 0 0,00

 
MISTRZOSTWO "7"


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Wolnik Wilhelm 103 51 253,89
2 Kuhn Czesław 99 48 688,89
3 Szymiczek Bernard 97 46 959,96
         
4 Janecki Erwin 97 46 510,34
5 Kretek Grzegorz 94 43 894,33
6 Przybyła Józef 89 42 129,18
7 Cyranek Hubert 90 40 937,69
8 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 86 40 467,76
9 Hytroszek Teofil 88 40 011,51
10 Biczysko Tadeusz 89 39 972,31


NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Pł.

Konk

Punkty
             
1 Konieczny Dar-Mar. PL-0165-07- xxxx 1 12 5 525,43
2 Janecki Erwin PL-0127-04- xxxx 1 12 5 284,41
3 Wolnik Wilhelm PL-0133-05- xxxx 1 12 5 268,01
             
4 Hytroszek Teofil PL-0133-03- xxxx 1 11 5 782,92
5 Barcz Paweł-Piotr PL-0127-02- xxxx 1 11 5 328,42
6 Hytroszek  Teofil PL-0165-05- xxxx 1 11 4 852,66
7 Kuhn Czesław PL-0165-06- xxxx 0 11 4 829,32
8 Materzok Franc-Bogdan PL-0164-05- xxxx 1 11 4 815,71
9 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 11 4 782,67
10 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-06- xxxx 1 11 4 766,59



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOŁĘBIE MŁODE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Greń Alojzy 44 11 798,22
2 Sobol Eugeniusz 45 11 274,12
3 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 42 11 142,00
         
4 Kaszta Jerzy 41 11 140,91
5 Myśliwiec Jan 44 11 069,45
6 Chlebik Eryk 39 10 452,69
7 Dawidowicz Stefan 40 10 341,28
8 Palka Jerzy 38 9 877,17
9 Stacha Józef 40 9 687,70
10 Basztoń Ignacy 37 9 384,31
11 Żydek Gerard 35 9 283,53
12 Mencel Antoni 36 9 071,86
13 Menżyk Konr.- Niestrój J. 38 8 809,06
14 Cyranek Hubert 33 8 672,46
15 Jakimowicz Franciszek 32 8 433,39
16 Fojcik  Lucjan 30 8 408,92
17 Musioł Hubert 31 8 304,87
18 Hytroszek Teofil 35 8 205,59
19 Musioł Leon 31 8 187,41
20 Biczysko Tadeusz 36 8 146,59
21 Szymiczek Bernard 30 7 798,96
22 Pinocy Jan 30 7 544,53
23 Wlazeł Ireneusz 30 7 522,55
24 Kuhn  Czesław 29 7 450,48
25 Przybyła Józef 29 7 378,75
26 Wolnik Wilhelm  30 7 329,31
27 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 30 7 294,64
28 Groworek Alojzy 27 7 046,00
29 Styrnol Józef 26 6 683,10
30 Rycman Antoni  25 6 679,14
31 Billy Paweł  26 6 657,30
32 Konieczny Dar.- Mar 28 6 547,70
33 Musioł Piotr 25 6 535,99
34 Leśnik Jan 25 6 466,76
35 Klima Józef 24 6 346,79
36 Godoj Karol 26 6 325,08
37 Kuźnik Józef 25 6 221,45
38 Nowak Marcin 21 6 120,51
39 Buchta  Wilhelm-Świtała G. 26 6 099,20
40 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 26 6 012,79
41 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 24 6 865,73
42 Zygmund Zygfryd 23 5 801,90
43 Materzok Fran.- Bogdan 23 5 751,59
44 Opyd Jerzy i Syn 22 5 617,17
45 Tytko Stanisław 21 5 568,40
46 Gawenda Alojzy 18 5 131,83
47 Grobelny Antoni 19 5 014,96
48 Kurzidem Marian-Agnes 18 5 000,68
49 Porwoł Zygfryd 17 4 551,35
50 Kabut Jan 19 4 528,12
51 Bożek Zdzisław 17 4 455,68
52 Janecki  Erwin 15 4 405,75
53 Wilkus Eugeniusz 18 4 155,95
54 Sigmund Marian 15 4 119,65
55 Kretek  Grzegorz 14 4 067,06
56 Bielaczek Stefan 17 3 907,66
57 Grudzień Franciszek  18 3 867,87
58 Świerczek Antoni 15 3 853,09
59 Wróblewski Marek 16 3 832,83
60 Cimała   - Andrzej 15 3 828,76
61 Baron Edward 14 3 788,54
62 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 15 3 749,39
63 Manderla Leon-Marcin 13 3 741,75
64 Nawrat  Sebastian 13 3 605,34
65 Paskuda Józef 12 3 474,96
66 Pilar Ryszard 13 3 427,95
67 Kula Mirosław 12 3 417,32
68 Proksz Gedeon 12 3 198,02
69 Zgrzędek Henryk 11 3 186,40
70 Szymiczek Tomasz 11 3 050,37
71 Ochojski Patryk 12 2 954,08
72 Kościelniak Rudolf 9 2 925,43
73 Panic Gerard 12 2 820,84
74 Szoen Franciszek 8 2 754,27
75 Krzyżok Paweł 9 2 713,54
76 Kufieta Henryk 10 2 661,37
77 Drobny Jerzy i Syn 8 2 636,28
78 Warzeszka Paweł 9 2 619,26
79 Głąbica Jan 8 2 541,46
80 Mika Wiktor 9 2 276,41
81 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 7 1 971,28
82 Białdyga Henryk 5 1 583,86
83 Burek Edward 7 1 446,74
84 Jędrzejczyk Franciszek 4 1 418,20
85 Warzeszka Alojzy-Piotr 4 1 206,66
86 Buchta  Herbert 5 1 154,85
87 Ryszka Gerard 3 1 026,42
88 Bugla Marcin 3 949,63
89 Liska Valter 3 816,56
90 Warzeszka Marian  2 534,72
91 Meisel Milan 1 379,21
92 Kuźnik Łucjan 2 286,98
93 Siodmok Eugeniusz 0 0,00
94 Reguła Leszek  0 0,00


MISTRZOSTWO "7"


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Myśliwiec Jan 35 10 371,45
2 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 35 10 334,51
3 Basztoń Ignacy 35 10 268,29
         
4 Palka Jerzy 35 10 200,98
5 Dawidowicz Stefan 35 9 971,94
6 Fojcik Lucjan 35 9 938,61
7 Chlebik Eryk 35 9 841,99
8 Jakimowicz Franciszek 35 9 783,54
9 Kaszta Jerzy 34 9 712,99
10 Wlazeł Ireneusz 35 9 712,16


NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI


Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Konk

Punkty
           
1 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-08- xxxx 5 1 505,04
2 Chlebik Eryk PL-0147-08- xxxx 5 1 465,05
3 Hytroszek Teofil PL-0165-08- xxxx 5 1 430,63
           
4 Mencel Antoni PL-0165-08- xxxx 5 1 427,80
5 Machnik Alfons-Ewa PL-0165-08- xxxx 5 1 374,73
6 Żydek Gerard PL-0165-08- xxxx 5 1 360,63
7 Musioł Hubert PL-0165-08- xxxx 5 1 344,91
8 Machnik Alfons-Ewa PL-0165-08- xxxx 5 1 329,79
9 Biczysko Tadeusz PL-0120-08- xxxx 5 1 328,41
10 Chlebik Eryk PL-0165-08- xxxx 5 1 325,51

 

Strona zbudowana z Kopage
← Zbuduj swoją teraz