2007

WYNIKI SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2007

GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Szymiczek Bernard 116 51 556,61
2 Janecki  Erwin 112 50 687,58
3 Greń Alojzy 105 46 033,82
         
4 Kuhn  Czesław 95 44 066,13
5 Kołek  Augustyn 105 43 211,98
6 Zrostek  Walter 100 42 057,27
7 Wolnik Wilhelm 92 41 886,58
8 Myśliwiec  Jan 95 40 614,13
9 Musioł Hubert 89 39 558,54
10 Kretek  Grzegorz 84 38 912,69
11 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 95 38 236,28
12 Przybyła Józef 88 36 207,18
13 Hytroszek Teofil 81 35 861,06
14 Cyranek Hubert 82 35 342,03
15 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 83 35 070,28
16 Wlazeł Ireneusz 77 34 861,51
17 Musioł Piotr 79 34 189,79
18 Palka Jerzy 77 33 691,84
19 Skowronek Henryk 74 33 223,76
20 Dawidowicz Stefan 80 33 206,11
21 Basztoń Ignacy 73 32 605,46
22 Fojcik  Lucjan 82 32 590,09
23 Materzok Franciszek-Bogdan 78 32 263,72
24 Stacha Józef 72 30 946,85
25 Menżyk Konr. Niestrój J 79 30 917,67
26 Nawrat  Sebastian 70 30 167,94
27 Konieczny Dar.-Mar. 69 30 088,24
28 Kurzidem Marian-Agnes 74 29 923,93
29 Kuźnik Józef 69 29 841,62
30 Billy Paweł  68 29 481,94
31 Godoj Karol 61 28 936,45
32 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 70 28 404,31
33 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 70 27 908,08
34 Biczysko Tadeusz 64 27 767,86
35 Paskuda Józef 63 26 424,56
36 Bożek Zdzisław 58 26 092,66
37 Porwoł Zygfryd 72 24 974,73
38 Żydek Gerard 64 24 428,60
39 Proksz Gedeon 49 23 535,52
40 Kaszta Jerzy 60 23 149,18
41 Mucha Zenon-Andrzej 61 22 913,47
42 Bielaczek Stefan 59 22 798,59
43 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 55 21 955,00
44 Leśnik Jan 54 20 822,52
45 Kabut Jan 50 20 372,70
46 Szymeczek Józef 46 19 391,43
47 Buchta Wilh. - Świtała G. 49 18 734,18
48 Warzeszka Marian  46 18 510,94
49 Mika Wiktor 45 18 223,70
50 Reguła Leszek  42 17 941,30
51 Staniczek Ernest 48 17 032,97
52 Pinocy Jan 42 16 815,56
53 Białdyga Henryk 48 16 373,62
54 Reś Roman 39 16 041,08
55 Warzeszka Alojzy-Piotr 35 15 670,35
56 Warzeszka Paweł 34 15 558,66
57 Kufieta Henryk 43 15 421,98
58 Bugla Krystian 39 15 020,05
59 Więcek  Eryk 39 14 889,27
60 Klima Józef 40 14 877,28
61 Myśliwiec  Marek 26 14 464,59
62 Musioł Leon 39 14 393,23
63 Kuźnik Łucjan 35 13 592,36
64 Nowak Marcin 40 13 264,89
65 Groworek Alojzy 34 13 088,20
66 Panic Gerard 35 13 038,39
67 Uliarczyk Zenon  31 11 956,89
68 Wilkus Eugeniusz 29 11 919,51
69 Zygmund Zygfryd 34 11 595,47
70 Sobol Eugeniusz 32 11 458,96
71 Drobny Jerzy i Syn 31 11 075,39
72 Porwoł Ryszard 32 11 067,45
73 Tlon Lucjan 32 10 851,71
74 Pyszny Tomasz 30 10 476,65
75 Głąbica Jan 26 10 273,49
76 Kula Mirosław 27 9 859,07
77 Mencel Antoni 24 8 705,79
78 Buchta  Herbert 22 8 580,29
79 Gawenda Alojzy 19 7 144,79
80 Krzyżok Paweł 19 6 669,43
81 Grobelny Antoni 22 6 441,44
82 Szulik Adrian 17 6 056,63
83 Szymiczek Tomasz 21 5 915,06
84 Świerczek Antoni 18 5 418,43
85 Styrnol Józef 14 4 996,99
86 Tytko Stanisław 16 4 042,73
87 Kołek  Adam 10 3 606,68
88 Grudzień Franciszek  13 3 404,59
89 Szymiczek Zygmunt 9 3 079,47
90 Staniczek Rainhold 10 3 020,96
91 Wróblewski Marek 10 3 003,43
92 Kościelniak Rudolf 8 2 940,30
93 Bauer Ryszard 12 2 801,66
94 Ryszka Gerard 6 2 770,66
95 Rybacki Stanisław 8 2 606,94
96 Jęczmionka Stanisław 7 2 292,53
97 Rajman Mirosław 9 2 159,66
98 Jakimowicz Franciszek 6 1 978,99
99 Ochojski Patryk 7 1 798,51
100 Manderla Leon 6 1 710,14
101 Myśliwiec  Antoni 5 1 606,81
102 Zgrzędek Henryk 7 1 556,47
103 Biela  Mariusz 5 1 496,76
104 Baron Edward 6 1 220,71
105 Liszka Werner 6 1 132,21
106 Bugla Józef 3 687,30
107 Pilar R. Strączek P. 2 336,32
108 Hałacz Paweł 1 157,51

MISTRZOSTWO "7"

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Szymiczek Bernard 105 52 541,54
2 Kuhn Czesław 95 44 941,52
3 Janecki Erwin 94 44 621,87
         
4 Hytroszek Teofil 92 41 785,94
5 Greń Alojzy 90 41 650,29
6 Kretek Grzegorz 89 41 610,09
7 Wolnik Wilhelm 88 41 405,35
8 Basztoń Ignacy 89 40 820,19
9 Przybyła Józef 90 40 394,50
10 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 90 39 881,84

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Pł.

Konk

Punkty
             
1 Żydek Gerard PL-0151-04- xxxx 1 12 6 063,66
2 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0133-04- xxxx 1 12 6 018,33
3 Kołek Augustyn PL-0133-05- xxxx 1 12 5 511,41
             
4 Hytroszek Teofil PL-0165-03- xxxx 1 12 5 231,78
5 Kurzidem Marian-Agnes PL-0127-02- xxxx 1 12 4 796,83
6 Fojcik Lucjan PL-0133-03- xxxx 1 11 5 630,73
7 Musioł Hubert DV-02517-99- xxxx 1 11 5 554,75
8 Myśliwiec Jan PL-0165-04- xxxx 1 11 5 132,61
9 Szymiczek Bernard PL-0133-04- xxxx 1 11 4 964,04
10 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz PL-0165-04- xxxx 1 11 4 953,97


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOŁĘBIE MŁODE

MISTRZOSTWO TRADYCYJNE

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Sobol Eugeniusz 41 11 916,74
2 Menżyk Konr.- Niestrój J. 39 10 885,86
3 Basztoń Ignacy 40 10 762,56
         
4 Fojcik  Lucjan 36 10 617,82
5 Greń Alojzy 38 10 588,64
6 Groworek Alojzy 31 9 404,07
7 Wlazeł Ireneusz 34 9 346,21
8 Dawidowicz Stefan 32 9 238,02
9 Palka Jerzy 33 9 215,67
10 Żydek Gerard 37 9 193,48
11 Myśliwiec  Jan 34 8 885,99
12 Kuhn  Czesław 33 8 722,37
13 Marek Alojzy - Mika Jan 33 8 471,73
14 Musioł Piotr 32 8 449,35
15 Sigmund Marian 31 8 388,83
16 Styrnol Józef 30 8 192,21
17 Przybyła Józef 30 8 120,63
18 Konieczny Dar.- Mar 28 7 898,27
19 Machnik Alfons-Ewa 25 7 768,66
20 Billy Paweł  29 7 729,16
21 Gawenda Alojzy 28 7 597,83
22 Cyranek Hubert 28 7 591,62
23 Kretek  Grzegorz 29 7 522,03
24 Buchta  Wilhelm-Świtała G. 28 7 359,99
25 Musioł Hubert 25 7 255,41
26 Kaszta Jerzy 27 7 250,90
27 Klima Józef 26 7 088,06
28 Łyko Bron. - Tomanek Dan. 25 7 011,50
29 Materzok Fran.- Bogdan 25 6 768,10
30 Bugla Leszek-Dariusz 25 6 754,70
31 Godoj Karol 26 6 638,00
32 Pinocy Jan 24 6 348,81
33 Hytroszek Teofil 23 6 271,00
34 Porwoł Ryszard 24 6 195,99
35 Bielaczek Stefan 23 6 171,35
36 Staniczek Ernest 23 6 167,04
37 Wilkus Eugeniusz 23 6 132,51
38 Leśnik Jan 20 5 406,23
39 Szymiczek Bernard 20 5 250,43
40 Kabut Jan 22 5 173,37
41 Buchta  Herbert 20 5 099,84
42 Bożek Zdzisław 19 5 050,91
43 Kuźnik Józef 18 4 827,66
44 Warzeszka Marian  19 4 634,52
45 Janecki  Erwin 15 4 478,28
46 Barcz Paweł-Piotr 17 4 458,84
47 Paskuda Józef 18 4 419,77
48 Świerczek Antoni 17 4 377,76
49 Wolnik Wilhelm 18 4 303,55
50 Mika Wiktor 20 4 262,53
51 Więcek  Eryk 15 4 239,79
52 Musioł Leon 18 3 957,64
53 Hałacz Paweł 14 3 827,31
54 Warzeszka Alojzy-Piotr 14 3 761,02
55 Zygmund Zygfryd 13 3 501,95
56 Bugla Krystian 15 3 488,56
57 Proksz Gedeon 15 3 442,62
58 Kurzidem Marian-Agnes 14 3 424,58
59 Zgrzędek Henryk 13 3 324,83
60 Kołek  Adam 13 3 307,51
61 Tlon Lucjan 12 3 254,29
62 Jęczmionka Stanisław 14 3 088,06
63 Reś Roman 11 3 036,89
64 Reguła Leszek  11 3 032,29
65 Szymiczek Tomasz 12 2 975,45
66 Porwoł Zygfryd 12 2 917,99
67 Ochojski Patryk 11 2 839,05
68 Kula Mirosław 11 2 756,03
69 Uliarczyk Zenon  12 2 730,74
70 Panic Gerard 10 2 635,66
71 Głąbica Jan 10 2 537,93
72 Białdyga Henryk 10 2 460,20
73 Baron Edward 10 2 383,15
74 Warzeszka Paweł 11 2 312,60
75 Biczysko Tadeusz 10 2 183,27
76 Krzyżok Paweł 8 2 106,02
77 Wróblewski Marek 9 2 078,13
78 Szymeczek Józef 9 1 974,51
79 Opyd Jerzy i Syn 8 1 930,05
80 Tytko Stanisław 8 1 909,24
81 Kościelniak Rudolf 8 1 814,85
82 Grudzień Franciszek  5 1 619,59
83 Mencel Antoni 6 1 602,88
84 Mucha Zenon 5 1 397,52
85 Błędowski Józef 4 1 148,34
86 Moskwa Augustyn 3 910,19
87 Kuźnik Łucjan 2 544,70
88 Bugla Marcin 1 165,56
89 Kufieta Henryk 1 150,58
90 Siodmok Eugeniusz 0 0,00
91 Ryszka Gerard 0 0,00

MISTRZOSTWO "7"

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Konk

Punkty
         
1 Basztoń Ignacy 35 10 797,55
2 Dawidowicz Stefan 35 10 659,81
3 Palka Jerzy 35 10 621,17
         
4 Menżyk Konr.  -Niestrój J. 35 10 347,20
5 Fojcik Lucjan 35 10 247,72
6 Klima Józef 35 10 243,09
7 Sobol Eugeniusz 34 10 128,89
8 Myśliwiec Jan 35 10 034,38
9 Wlazeł Ireneusz 35 9 968,16
10 Przybyła Józef 34 9 877,78

NAJLEPSZE LOTNIKI

Lp

Nazwisko

Imię

Nr gołębia

Konk

Punkty
           
1 Musioł Hubert PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 529,43
2 Konieczny Dar-Mar. PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 513,86
3 Sobol Eugeniusz PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 486,68
           
4 Basztoń Ignacy PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 434,64
5 Dawidowicz Stefan PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 432,65
6 Greń Alojzy PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 422,71
7 Menżyk Konr.  - Niestrój J. PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 404,96
8 Groworek Alojzy PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 389,94
9 Menżyk Konr.  - Niestrój J. PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 380,21
10 Konieczny Dar-Mar. PL-0165-07- xxxx 5 1 344,17
Strona zbudowana z Kopage
← Zbuduj swoją teraz